ﷺﷻ: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  42%

Games Total:  7

Wins:  3

Losses:  4

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:7100.00%
Won:342.86%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
67100.00%00:00:00
4770.15%00:03:20
2943.28%00:04:28
1420.90%00:03:18
22.99%00:01:06
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average991942994919
Total664606288063329589
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average60313401453149
Total41612188897549734110000
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier155270.55120754.8622
Changdao Swordsman133474.11118465.7818
Chu Ko Nu122730.6888622.1540
Qiang Pikeman117631.7895725.8637
Disciple3285.472794.6560
Steppe Rider28310.482238.2627
Redcoat24011.431426.7621
Hussar17759.0015852.673
Meteor Hammer16515.0014112.8211
Iron Flail16414.9113812.5511
Hand Mortar16218.0012113.449
Keshik13218.8610114.437
Dragoon8888.005050.001
Musketeer8787.008080.001
Veteran Cuirassier8686.006969.001
Sentry724.80634.2015
Irregular644.57533.7914
Shaolin Master601.0000.0060
Rattan Shield5555.002525.001
Repentant Manchu4040.002626.001
Canoe3417.002010.002
Roger's Ranger3216.003216.002
Crossbowman328.00328.004
Siberian Cossack289.33248.003
Flamethrower2713.5063.002
Fire Junk2323.002323.001
Falconet196.33165.333
Minuteman186.00186.003
Heavy Cannon1414.001414.001
Young Garde147.00115.502
Life Guard1212.0066.001
Native Scout101.1150.569
Rattan Shield1010.001010.001
Repentant Black Rider1010.0000.001
Horse Artillery88.0055.001
Explorer71.0000.007
Flying Crow71.7541.004
Duber the Pet Monkey66.0066.001
Petard55.0055.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Repentant Fusilier55.0000.001
Repentant Corsair55.0055.001
Grenadier44.0044.001
Repentant Hackapell44.0044.001
War Junk33.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk31.0031.003
Aztec Eagle Warrior22.0022.001
Mongol Scout21.0021.002
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0011.001
Honcho the Pet Grizzly11.0011.001
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda11.0000.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager224437.402223.7060
Coureur des Bois23217.85161.2313
Fishing Boat4615.3320.673
Settler52.5000.002

Back to Top