ﷺﷻ: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  5

Wins:  2

Losses:  3

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5100.00%
Won:240.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
56100.00%00:00:00
3867.86%00:03:12
2239.29%00:04:14
1119.64%00:03:15
23.57%00:01:19
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average998843565054
Total559315243940283041
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average60313001469179
Total3308142728178224510000
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier145090.63116672.8816
Changdao Swordsman125889.86113781.2114
Chu Ko Nu106132.1573522.2733
Qiang Pikeman103231.2782925.1233
Steppe Rider26712.142109.5522
Disciple2605.102214.3351
Redcoat19811.001035.7218
Hand Mortar16218.0012113.449
Hussar16180.5014271.002
Iron Flail14818.5012715.888
Meteor Hammer14818.5012515.638
Keshik13218.8610114.437
Dragoon8888.005050.001
Rattan Shield5555.002525.001
Sentry524.33463.8312
Shaolin Master511.0000.0051
Irregular484.36413.7311
Repentant Manchu4040.002626.001
Canoe3417.002010.002
Roger's Ranger3216.003216.002
Flamethrower2713.5063.002
Fire Junk2323.002323.001
Falconet196.33165.333
Crossbowman168.00168.002
Heavy Cannon1414.001414.001
Young Garde147.00115.502
Life Guard1212.0066.001
Rattan Shield1010.001010.001
Repentant Black Rider1010.0000.001
Siberian Cossack88.0088.001
Flying Crow71.7541.004
Duber the Pet Monkey66.0066.001
Native Scout61.0030.506
Minuteman66.0066.001
Petard55.0055.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Explorer51.0000.005
Repentant Fusilier55.0000.001
Repentant Corsair55.0055.001
Repentant Hackapell44.0044.001
War Junk33.0000.001
Aztec Eagle Warrior22.0022.001
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda11.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager189137.081943.8051
Coureur des Bois13913.9010.1010
Fishing Boat3417.0021.002
Settler52.5000.002

Back to Top