ManfredLeiermann: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  83%

Games Total:  6

Wins:  5

Losses:  1

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:6100.00%
Won:583.33%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
8100.00%00:00:00
8100.00%00:06:46
450.00%00:08:38
112.50%00:02:47
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average766735465200
Total613392837141597
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average901203113780
Total701516245110260
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
deccan202018-08-08 - 22:2800:10:27
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Samurai16281.0012562.502
Pikeman15831.608316.605
Uhlan7715.40448.805
Ashigaru Musketeer5829.004321.502
Crossbowman3618.00105.002
Doppelsoldner3612.00258.333
Landsknecht306.00132.605
Naginata Rider2914.502110.502
Minuteman246.00174.254
Tercio2121.001414.001
Skirmisher1313.0077.001
Jaeger1313.0000.001
Yumi Archer1010.001010.001
Flaming Arrow63.0042.002
Explorer61.0000.006
Yabusame55.0055.001
Sentry44.0044.001
Horse Artillery22.0000.001
Daimyo Masamune21.0021.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Galleon11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler9415.67345.676
Villager6130.502713.502
Settler Wagon183.0061.006
Fishing Boat31.5000.002

Back to Top