ManfredLeiermann: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  72%

Games Total:  11

Wins:  8

Losses:  3

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:11100.00%
Won:872.73%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
13100.00%00:00:00
13100.00%00:06:20
430.77%00:05:18
17.69%00:01:43
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average657829343910
Total855163814050835
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average801152810610
Total10111219859137910
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Pikeman25325.3015115.1010
Samurai16281.0012562.502
Uhlan11711.70737.3010
Doppelsoldner7111.83559.176
Ashigaru Musketeer5829.004321.502
Landsknecht505.00282.8010
Crossbowman3618.00105.002
Minuteman366.00233.836
Naginata Rider2914.502110.502
Tercio2121.001414.001
Jaeger1313.0000.001
Skirmisher1313.0077.001
Explorer111.0000.0011
Yumi Archer1010.001010.001
Flaming Arrow63.0042.002
Yabusame55.0055.001
Sentry44.0044.001
Horse Artillery22.0000.001
Daimyo Masamune21.0021.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Galleon11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler15914.45605.4511
Villager6130.502713.502
Settler Wagon333.00111.0011
Fishing Boat51.6700.003

Back to Top