ManfredLeiermann: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  72%

Games Total:  18

Wins:  13

Losses:  5

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:18100.00%
Won:1372.22%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
20100.00%00:00:00
20100.00%00:05:57
945.00%00:07:35
315.00%00:03:36
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average687329764503
Total1374645952690058
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average80113669830
Total15911627327196540
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Pikeman41424.3528616.8217
Uhlan27115.941699.9417
Samurai16281.0012562.502
Doppelsoldner15112.58957.9212
Landsknecht1287.53744.3517
Ashigaru Musketeer5829.004321.502
Skirmisher579.50233.836
Minuteman366.00233.836
Crossbowman3618.00105.002
Naginata Rider2914.502110.502
Tercio2121.001414.001
Explorer181.0000.0018
Jaeger1313.0000.001
Yumi Archer1010.001010.001
Black Rider99.0022.001
Flaming Arrow63.0042.002
Yabusame55.0055.001
Sentry44.0044.001
Horse Artillery22.0000.001
Falconet22.0011.001
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Daimyo Masamune21.0021.002
Galleon11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler27715.391005.5618
Villager6130.502713.502
Settler Wagon543.00211.1718
Fishing Boat51.6700.003

Back to Top