ManfredLeiermann: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  78%

Games Total:  14

Wins:  11

Losses:  3

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:14100.00%
Won:1178.57%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
16100.00%00:00:00
16100.00%00:06:08
637.50%00:06:24
318.75%00:04:30
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average679330634382
Total1086844901270116
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average801144810200
Total12711423165163250
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Pikeman30123.1518314.0813
Uhlan18714.38987.5413
Samurai16281.0012562.502
Doppelsoldner11012.22657.229
Landsknecht826.31453.4613
Ashigaru Musketeer5829.004321.502
Crossbowman3618.00105.002
Minuteman366.00233.836
Skirmisher3210.67113.673
Naginata Rider2914.502110.502
Tercio2121.001414.001
Explorer141.0000.0014
Jaeger1313.0000.001
Yumi Archer1010.001010.001
Flaming Arrow63.0042.002
Yabusame55.0055.001
Sentry44.0044.001
Horse Artillery22.0000.001
Falconet22.0011.001
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Daimyo Masamune21.0021.002
Galleon11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler20914.93674.7914
Villager6130.502713.502
Settler Wagon423.00141.0014
Fishing Boat51.6700.003

Back to Top