Nickname: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  70%

Games Total:  60

Wins:  42

Losses:  18

Favorite Civilization:

Portuguese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:610.00%
Won:6100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5388.33%
Won:3566.04%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:101.67%
Won:1100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
69100.00%00:00:00
6391.30%00:04:06
5275.36%00:07:05
3449.28%00:07:16
1521.74%00:05:18
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18377877613501
Total1267995605541931590
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90214582507471
Total627413110062417295132500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Chu Ko Nu90484524.0089764488.002
Qiang Pikeman90424521.0090344517.002
Dragoon279769.93186946.7340
Veteran Cassador51130.0634120.0617
Minuteman49530.9449030.6316
Musketeer44022.0035317.6520
Hussar36910.252657.3636
Longbowman21342.609519.005
Heavy Cannon1386.27863.9122
Native Scout10325.759924.754
Pikeman10225.504310.754
Explorer621.0300.0060
Yumi Archer3838.002121.001
Caravel333.67101.119
Crossbowman328.00246.004
Mameluke305.00132.176
Cheyenne Rider2525.001515.001
Janissary2525.0000.001
Naginata Rider2020.001010.001
Ashigaru Musketeer2020.001111.001
Frigate183.6040.805
Monitor152.1410.147
Organ Gun152.50132.176
Disciple134.3300.003
Chakram1212.001010.001
Horse Artillery1212.0099.001
Steppe Rider105.0084.002
Comanche Horse Archer1010.0000.001
Galleon93.0000.003
Mortar73.5042.002
War Club77.0077.001
Petard55.0055.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Irregular44.0044.001
Falconet42.0042.002
Axe Rider44.0044.001
Polar Bear44.0044.001
War Chief31.0000.003
Shaolin Master31.0000.003
War Chief21.0000.002
Cetan Bow22.0022.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0011.001
Rhino11.0011.001
Tiger11.0011.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0000.001
Duber the Pet Monkey11.0000.001
Wolf11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler392365.385509.1760
Fishing Boat57757.7019519.5010
Villager10317.176510.836
Villager9030.00258.333
Villager4444.0033.001
Cree Coureur des Bois113.6720.673

Back to Top